Live TV

  • 21-04-2021
    01:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • The Prime Esports
    vs
    Motivate.Trust Gaming
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-04-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Maruyasu Okazaki
    vs
    Tiamo Hirakata
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-04-2021
    03:00PM ~ 05:00PM
  • Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2
    vs
    Kryliya Sovetov 2
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-04-2021
    03:45PM ~ 04:15PM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Manchester City
  • 21-04-2021
    03:45PM ~ 04:15PM
  • e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    e-Marseille
  • 21-04-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Tainan City
    vs
    Tatung
  • 21-04-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Hang Yuen
    vs
    NTUPES
  • 21-04-2021
    04:15PM ~ 04:45PM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-Bayer Leverkusen
  • 21-04-2021
    04:15PM ~ 04:45PM
  • e-Lazio
    vs
    e-Schalke 04
  • 21-04-2021
    04:30PM ~ 05:00PM
  • e-Inter Milan
    vs
    e-Southampton
  • 21-04-2021
    04:30PM ~ 05:00PM
  • e-Real Madrid
    vs
    e-Borussia Dortmund
  • 21-04-2021
    04:45PM ~ 05:15PM
  • e-AC Milan
    vs
    e-Sevilla
  • 21-04-2021
    04:45PM ~ 05:15PM
  • e-Liverpool
    vs
    e-Roma FC
  • 21-04-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Tokyo Verdy
    vs
    Kyoto Purple Sanga
  • 21-04-2021
    05:00PM ~ 02:59AM
  • Zimbabwe
    vs
    Pakistan
  • 21-04-2021
    05:00PM ~ 07:00PM
  • Bangladesh Austria
    vs
    Vienna CC
  • 21-04-2021
    05:00PM ~ 05:30PM
  • e-Marseille
    vs
    e-Chelsea
  • 21-04-2021
    05:00PM ~ 05:30PM
  • e-Manchester City
    vs
    e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 21-04-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Brisbane Strikers
    vs
    Capalaba Bulldogs
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Ehime FC
    vs
    Matsumoto Yamaga
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu
    vs
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jubilo Iwata
    vs
    Omiya Ardija
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Machida Zelvia
    vs
    FC Ryukyu
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Mito Hollyhock
    vs
    JEF United Ichihara
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Montedio Yamagata
    vs
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Thespa Kusatsu
    vs
    Fagiano Okayama
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Tochigi SC
    vs
    Albirex Niigata [JPN]
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Ulsan
    vs
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 21-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 03:59AM
  • Punjab Kings
    vs
    Sunrisers Hyderabad
  • 21-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Daegu FC
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • 21-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Jeju United
    vs
    FC Seoul
  • 21-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Seongnam Ilw
    vs
    Incheon United
  • 21-04-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:00PM
  • Vienna Afghan
    vs
    Pakistab CC
  • 21-04-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FK Lviv
    vs
    FC Minaj
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FC Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    Kryliya Sovetov
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ankaragucu
    vs
    Denizlispor
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    Tsarsko Selo
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Opava
    vs
    Slovan Liberec
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Pribram
    vs
    Bohemians 1905
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Slovacko
    vs
    Brno
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Teplice
    vs
    Viktoria Plzen
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 11:00PM
  • Pakistan CC
    vs
    Vienna Danube
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    vs
    Dynamo Kiev
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Namungo FC
    vs
    Raja CA Casablanca
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Nkana
    vs
    Pyramids FC
  • 21-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Orlando Pirates
    vs
    ES Setif
  • 21-04-2021
    09:15PM ~ 11:14PM
  • Budapest MTK
    vs
    Kisvarda FC
  • 21-04-2021
    09:45PM ~ 11:44PM
  • FC Arges
    vs
    Chindia Targoviste
  • 21-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
    vs
    NK Varazdin
  • 21-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 07:59AM
  • Kolkata Knight Riders
    vs
    Chennai Super Kings
  • 21-04-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Olympiakos
    vs
    Asteras Tripolis
  • 21-04-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Santa Clara
    vs
    Moreirense
  • 21-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Pardubice
    vs
    Sparta Prague
  • 21-04-2021
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • CSKA Sofia
    vs
    Montana
  • 21-04-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Diosgyori VTK
    vs
    Puskas Akademia
  • 21-04-2021
    11:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    vs
    FC Isloch
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    SonderjyskE
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • AaB Aalborg
    vs
    OB Odense
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Botosani
    vs
    Universitatea Craiova
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Trabzonspor
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
    vs
    Stal Mielec
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • BC Kalev/Cramo
    vs
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Maritimo
    vs
    Rio Ave
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Olexandria
    vs
    Zorya Luhansk
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Tsmoki Minsk
    vs
    BC Khimki Moscow
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Wisla Krakow
  • 22-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • NAPSA Stars
    vs
    RSB Berkane
  • 22-04-2021
    12:05AM ~ 02:04AM
  • Istra 1961
    vs
    Rijeka
  • 22-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Luzern
    vs
    Lausanne
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol
    vs
    Salzburg
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • AC Milan
    vs
    Sassuolo
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf
    vs
    St Pauli
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Hannover
    vs
    Regensburg
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Heidenheim
    vs
    Bochum
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Paderborn
    vs
    Osnabruck
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Sturm Graz
    vs
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Aris Thessaloniki
    vs
    PAOK Saloniki
  • 22-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • San Pablo Burgos
    vs
    Basket Zaragoza
  • 22-04-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    Angers
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 03:10AM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hamilton Accies
    vs
    Motherwell
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hibernian
    vs
    Livingston
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Levante
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Osasuna
    vs
    Valencia
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rotherham
    vs
    Middlesbrough
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Tottenham
    vs
    Southampton
  • 22-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Millwall
    vs
    Bournemouth
  • 22-04-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    Levski Sofia
  • 22-04-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Slavia Prague
    vs
    FC Fastav Zlin
  • 22-04-2021
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • BATE Borisov
    vs
    Torpedo Zhodino
  • 22-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Nordsjaelland
    vs
    Brondby
  • 22-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 22-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Braga
    vs
    Boavista
  • 22-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Saint Johnstone
    vs
    Rangers
  • 22-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Wycombe
    vs
    Bristol City
  • 22-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Stoke City
    vs
    Coventry
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Dortmund
    vs
    Union Berlin
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Cracovia
    vs
    Wisla Plock
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Hoffenheim
    vs
    Monchengladbach
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • LASK Linz
    vs
    Rapid Vienna
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Lugano
    vs
    Sankt Gallen
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • NK Osijek
    vs
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Piast Gliwice
    vs
    Legia Warsaw
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Sepsi
    vs
    CFR Cluj
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Stuttgart
    vs
    Wolfsburg
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Vaduz
    vs
    Basel
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Werder Bremen
    vs
    Mainz
  • 22-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Panathinaikos
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Luton Town
    vs
    Reading
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Huddersfield Town
    vs
    Barnsley
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Aberdeen
    vs
    Celtic
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bologna
    vs
    Torino
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Crotone
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Benevento
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    Parma
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Kilmarnock
    vs
    Dundee Utd
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Ross County
    vs
    St Mirren
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Spezia
    vs
    Inter Milan
  • 22-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Udinese
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 22-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 22-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • FC Barcelona
    vs
    BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 22-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Elche
    vs
    Valladolid
  • 22-04-2021
    03:10AM ~ 05:09AM
  • Lyon
    vs
    Monaco
  • 22-04-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Aston Villa
    vs
    Man City
  • 22-04-2021
    03:15AM ~ 06:14AM
  • CB Canarias
    vs
    Bilbao Basket
  • 22-04-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Cadiz
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 22-04-2021
    04:15AM ~ 06:14AM
  • Sporting Lisbon
    vs
    Belenenses SAD
  • 22-04-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Deportivo La Guaira
    vs
    Atletico Mineiro
  • 22-04-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • The Strongest
    vs
    Boca Juniors
  • 22-04-2021
    07:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • CLE Cavaliers
    vs
    CHI Bulls
  • 22-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • CA Rentistas
    vs
    Racing Club
  • 22-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Unv Deportes Lima
    vs
    Palmeiras
  • 22-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Independiente del Valle
    vs
    Defensa Justicia
  • 22-04-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Guabira
    vs
    Independiente
  • 22-04-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Torque
    vs
    Bahia
  • 22-04-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • America de Cali
    vs
    Cerro Porteno
  • 22-04-2021
    05:05PM ~ 07:04PM
  • Western United
    vs
    Wellington Phoenix
  • 22-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Nagoya
    vs
    Gamba Osaka
  • 22-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Alanyaspor
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 22-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • CD Tondela
    vs
    Nacional Madeira
  • 22-04-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • ACSM Politehnica Iasi
    vs
    FC Voluntari
  • 22-04-2021
    11:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • AGF Aarhus
    vs
    Randers FC
  • 23-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Gil Vicente
    vs
    FC Famalicao
  • 23-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 23-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 23-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Vejle Boldklub
    vs
    AC Horsens
  • 23-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Servette Geneve
    vs
    Sion
  • 23-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • AS Roma
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 23-04-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    Utrecht
  • 23-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Atletico Madrid
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 23-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Portimonense
    vs
    Benfica
  • 23-04-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Midtjylland
    vs
    FC Copenhagen
  • 23-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Sandhausen SV
    vs
    Hamburg
  • 23-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Zurich
    vs
    Young Boys
  • 23-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Lazio
  • 23-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Granada CF
    vs
    Eibar
  • 23-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Leicester
    vs
    West Brom
  • 23-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Real Sociedad
    vs
    Celta Vigo
  • 23-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Talleres Cordoba
    vs
    Emelec
  • 23-04-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Getafe
  • 23-04-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Porto
    vs
    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 23-04-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Fluminense
    vs
    River Plate [ARG]
  • 23-04-2021
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Aragua
    vs
    Lanus
Phương thức thanh toán

-COUNTDOWN TO 11TH JUNE 2021 AT 9:00PM (EUROPE/ROME TIME)-

  • ngày

  • giờ

  • phút

  • giây

Chat h? tr?
Chat ngay